Équipes et Rencontres à Venir

important, colored pencil, pen-2794684.jpg

Attention les lieux sont suceptibles d’évoluer !!!

CDC 1
PS Luxeuil 1
Arc les Gray 2
Aillevillers 1
Gy 1
Gy2
Vaivre 1
Gevigney 1
Rioz 2
CDC Open 1
DatesLieuxRencontresScore
--- 1ère journée ---
23-JunGyGy2Gy 1
14h00Vaivre 1Aillevillers 1
Gevigney 1Arc les Gray 2
PS Luxeuil 1Rioz 2
--- 2ème journée ---
7-JulGevigneyPS Luxeuil 1Gevigney 1
10h00Arc les Gray 2Vaivre 1
Aillevillers 1Gy2
Gy 1Rioz 2
7-JulGevigneyArc les Gray 2PS Luxeuil 1
14h00Aillevillers 1Gevigney 1
Gy 1Vaivre 1
Gy2Rioz 2
--- 3ème journée ---
25-AugAillevillersAillevillers 1Arc les Gray 2
9h00Gy 1PS Luxeuil 1
Gy2Gevigney 1
Vaivre 1Rioz 2
25-AugAillevillersGy 1Aillevillers 1
14h00Gy2Arc les Gray 2
Vaivre 1PS Luxeuil 1
Gevigney 1Rioz 2
--- 4ème journée ---
8-SepGyVaivre 1Gy2
09h00Gevigney 1Gy 1
PS Luxeuil 1Aillevillers 1
Arc les Gray 2Rioz 2
8-SepGyGevigney 1Vaivre 1
14h00PS Luxeuil 1Gy2
Arc les Gray 2Gy 1
Aillevillers 1Rioz 2
CDC 2A
Luronne 1
Port sur Saone 2
Raddon 1
Les Rêpes 2
Scey / Saône 1
Gevigney 2
HandiPetank 1
Rioz 1
CDC Open 2A
DatesLieuxRencontresScrore
--- 1ère journée ---
23-JunUS VesoulScey / Saône 1Les Rêpes 2
14h00Gevigney 2Raddon 1
HandiPetank 1Port sur Saone 2
Luronne 1Rioz 1
--- 2ème journée ---
7-JulGevigneyLuronne 1HandiPetank 1
9h00Port sur Saone 2Gevigney 2
Raddon 1Scey / Saône 1
Les Rêpes 2Rioz 1
7-JulGevigneyPort sur Saone 2Luronne 1
14h00Raddon 1HandiPetank 1
Les Rêpes 2Gevigney 2
Scey / Saône 1Rioz 1
--- 3ème journée ---
25-AugRaddon 1Port sur Saone 2
9h00Les Rêpes 2Luronne 1
Scey / Saône 1HandiPetank 1
Gevigney 2Rioz 1
25-AugLes Rêpes 2Raddon 1
14h00Scey / Saône 1Port sur Saone 2
Gevigney 2Luronne 1
HandiPetank 1Rioz 1
--- 4ème journée ---
8-SepArc Les GrayGevigney 2Scey / Saône 1
09h00HandiPetank 1Les Rêpes 2
Luronne 1Raddon 1
Port sur Saone 2Rioz 1
8-SepArc Les GrayHandiPetank 1Gevigney 2
14h00Luronne 1Scey / Saône 1
Port sur Saone 2Les Rêpes 2
Raddon 1Rioz 1
CDC 2B
Port sur Saône 1
Arc les Gray 1
Luronne 2
Vaivre 2
Luze 1
Pont de Planches
Scey sur Saône 2
Aillevillers 2
CDC Open 2B
DatesLieuxRencontresScore
--- 1ère journée ---
23-JunVaivreLuze 1Vaivre 2
14h00Pont de Planches Luronne 2
Scey sur Saône 2Arc les Gray 1
Port sur Saône 1Aillevillers 2
--- 2ème journée ---
7-JulLuzePort sur Saône 1Scey sur Saône 2
9h00Arc les Gray 1Pont de Planches
Luronne 2Luze 1
Vaivre 2Aillevillers 2
7-JulLuzeArc les Gray 1Port sur Saône 1
14h00Luronne 2Scey sur Saône 2
Vaivre 2Pont de Planches
Luze 1Aillevillers 2
--- 3ème journée ---
25-AugAillevillersLuronne 2Arc les Gray 1
9h00Vaivre 2Port sur Saône 1
Luze 1Scey sur Saône 2
Pont de Planches Aillevillers 2
25-AugAillevillersVaivre 2Luronne 2
14h00Luze 1Arc les Gray 1
Pont de Planches Port sur Saône 1
Scey sur Saône 2Aillevillers 2
--- 4ème journée ---
8-SepArc Les GrayPont de Planches Luze 1
09h00Scey sur Saône 2Vaivre 2
Port sur Saône 1Luronne 2
Arc les Gray 1Aillevillers 2
8-SepArc Les GrayScey sur Saône 2Pont de Planches
14h00Port sur Saône 1Luze 1
Arc les Gray 1Vaivre 2
Luronne 2Aillevillers 2
CDC 3A
Gy 3
Rioz 1
Melisey
Fretigney 1
Villersexel
PS Luxeuil 2
CDC Open 3A
DatesLieuxRencontresScore
--- 1ère journée ---
23-JunGy 3Rioz 1
14h00MeliseyFretigney 1
VillersexelPS Luxeuil 2
--- 2ème journée ---
7-JulMeliseyGy 3Melisey
9h00Fretigney 1Villersexel
PS Luxeuil 2Rioz 1
7-JulMeliseyGy 3Fretigney 1
14h00VillersexelRioz 1
PS Luxeuil 2Melisey
--- 3ème journée ---
25-AugGyGy 3Villersexel
9h00PS Luxeuil 2Fretigney 1
MeliseyRioz 1
25-AugGyGy 3PS Luxeuil 2
14h00Rioz 1Fretigney 1
MeliseyVillersexel
CDC 3B
Gray la Ville
Rioz 4
Fretigney 2
Jussey 2
Autrey les Gray
Exempt
CDC Open 3B
DatesLieuxRencontresScore
--- 1ère journée ---
23-JunFretigneyGray la VilleRioz 4
14h00Fretigney 2Jussey 2
Autrey les GrayExempt
--- 2ème journée ---
7-JulGray la VilleFretigney 2
9h00Jussey 2Autrey les Gray
ExemptRioz 4
7-JulGray la VilleJussey 2
14h00Autrey les GrayRioz 4
ExemptFretigney 2
--- 3ème journée ---
25-AugFretigneyGray la VilleAutrey les Gray
9h00ExemptJussey 2
Fretigney 2Rioz 4
25-AugFretigneyGray la VilleExempt
14h00Rioz 4Jussey 2
Fretigney 2Autrey les Gray
CDC 3C
Marnay
HandiPétank 3
Froideconche
Les Rêpes 1
Luze 2
Exempt
CDC Open 3C
DatesLieuxRencontresScore
--- 1ère journée ---
23-JunMarnayMarnayHandiPétank 3
14h00ExemptLuze 2
Les Rêpes 1Froideconche
--- 2ème journée ---
7-JulLes RêpesMarnayLes Rêpes 1
9h00Luze 2HandiPétank 3
ExemptFroideconche
7-JulLes RêpesMarnayLuze 2
14h00HandiPétank 3Froideconche
ExemptLes Rêpes 1
--- 3ème journée ---
25-AoutLuzeMarnayFroideconche
9h00Les Rêpes 1Luze 2
HandiPétank 3Exempt
25-AoutLuzeMarnayExempt
14h00Luze 2Froideconche
Les Rêpes 1HandiPétank 3
CDC 3D
Jussey 1
HandiPétanque 2
Noidans le Ferroux
Raddon 2
Gevigney 3
Vaivre 3
CDC Open 3D
DatesLieuxRencontresScore
--- 1ère journée ---
23-JunUS VesoulJussey 1HandiPétanque 2
14h00Noidans le FerrouxRaddon 2
Gevigney 3Vaivre 3
--- 2ème journée ---
7-JulLes RêpesJussey 1Noidans le Ferroux
9h00HandiPétanque 2Gevigney 3
Raddon 2Vaivre 3
7-JulLes RêpesJussey 1Raddon 2
14h00Gevigney 3Noidans le Ferroux
HandiPétanque 2Vaivre 3
--- 3ème journée ---
25-AugHandiPétanque 2Raddon 2
9h00Jussey 1Gevigney 3
Noidans le FerrouxVaivre 3
25-AugRaddon 2Gevigney 3
14h00HandiPétanque 2Noidans le Ferroux
Jussey 1Vaivre 3
Retour en haut