Équipe absente

Classement Critérium 2023/2024

Classement Critérium 2023/2024
Clas.Chef d'équipeClubnb pt.Crit6Crit5Crit4Crit3Crit2Crit1Pénalité
..Classement.sur.64.équipes..MarsFev.Jan.DecNovOct
Nombre d'équipes totales3416868686869
1ESPINOSA FranckUS Vesoul31564636263.063.0
2PY JoséUS Vesoul 305626258.564.058.5
3CANESIN CédricP.S. Luxeuil300.550646458.564.0
4BUCCI MarioRioz288.560.558.554.554.560.5
4VENTZRIETTE JéromePCVR Champagney288.558.554.560.560.554.5
4DEPLANTE GérardP.S. Luxeuil288.554.556.560.560.556.5
7CARITEY BernardPCHVO Melisey2855160.558.558.556.5
8PEQUIGNOT Jean-PierreP.S. Luxeuil2836360.552.554.552.5
9ROBERT AlainLuronne277.5465156.562.062.0
10BAU ImerioLuronne260.547506352.548.0
11REIGNIER VincentVaivre25949464956.558.5
12DA SILVA DIAZ GeoffreyPort sur Saone25656.554.554.546.044.5
13BOUCHARD MickaelRaddon25452.558.556.548.038.5
14TERRASSON LudovicPort sur Saone24952.552.54651.047.0
15SAUGET PascalUS Vesoul245.560.54844.542.550.0
16BORDIER AdrienVaivre24244.542.544.550.060.5
17EVARISTO AlfredVillersexel24156.556.54738.542.5
18COUSIN RogerUS Vesoul 24040.538.55056.554.5
19MASSON DavidRioz229.544.54952.547.036.5
20BRUNEL NoelRioz2283444.55152.546.0
21COUNOT Jean-PierreP.S. Luxeuil227.558.54736.536.549.0
22NICOLET SamuelRioz221.038.540.540.549.052.5
23LUISON PatrickUS Vesoul 213.554.552.54832.026.5
24DEMASSUE GillesP.S. Luxeuil20542.536.538.536.551.0
25COQUILLARD JoelRioz197.542.544.53234.044.5
26GOUDOT FabienGevigney1973342.536.544.540.5
27LOICHAT ValentinLuze19648313440.542.5
28GREBAUX BenoitPCVR Champagney19236.536.542.544.532.0
29MENEL ChristopheFroideconche184.540.540.538.531.034.0
30SURUGUE ChristianGY177.526.53542.542.531.0
31JEANNEY FrançoiseLuronne17320.53340.538.540.5
32GENITONI AlainLuronne14615173540.538.5
33DIAZ Jean-ClaudeLuronne1443538.53026.514.0
34PASQUIER JoelLuronne137.51722.528.533.036.5
35DETROYE GregoireJussey136.528.524.53330.020.5
36DUFFET AdrienVillersexel133.536.53224.524.516.0
37PERNETTE AndréLuronne132.532343120.515.0
38JACQUELIN PascaleVaivre124.524.528.524.522.524.5
39LABREUCHE PatricePCHVO Melisey123.5141826.535.030.0
40BROCCO DenisP.S. Luxeuil122.522.522.522.528.526.5
41GENETET MichelVillersexel1211924.520.528.528.5
42LOUVET ThierryRaddon120.524.526.520.526.522.5
43HUGOT DominiqueVaivre118.531151920.533.0
44MERLIN MichaelLuze112.838.53028.515.00.8
45MAUFFREY FreddyRaddon108.522.520.522.522.520.5
46ROGER PascalFroideconche9412.510.51824.528.5
47FAIVRE ClaudeLuze88.520.528.5146.519.0
48LEPAUL SoniaFougerolles8728.526.5158.58.5
49ZENNAF ChristianAillevillers841820.526.5163.0
50PEREUR JeanineVaivre72.526.5161712.50.5
51MEUNIER GuyLuronne69.330140.814.010.5
52BILLY Jean-LouisJussey67.5110.5219.035.0
53BIGEY JulienPCVR Champagney626.56.56.518.024.5
54VASSEUR SamuelRaddon60.512.519160.512.5
55GROMAND AnnieUS Vesoul 474.52117.022.5
56LAURENT StéphaneAillevillers428.58.510.52.012.5
57NICOMETE BernardetteLuronne41.40.812.510.50.617.0
58RISPAUD StéphaneFougerolles36.4164.56.58.50.9
59BASSAND RomualdRaddon32.28.58.512.50.72.0
60BONFILS FrançoisPCHVO Melisey30.910.512.50.60.86.5
61PICHOT Jean-MarieEsprels30.54.54.58.56.56.5
62VASSON IsabelleAillevillers29.510.51310.54.5
63BARD DenisVaivre29.20.90.84.512.510.5
64ZELLER MichelEsprels28.56.56.54.56.54.5
65BARSUS GilbertEsprels24.90.70.612.510.50.6
66RACLOT AlbertGevigney24.00.5
0.5
0.5
4.518.0
67PIDOUX Marie-ClairePCHVO Melisey21.60.638.51.08.5
68GRANDMOUGIN JoelFougerolles8.130.70.73.00.7
69MERLIN PatrickLuze5.720.90.90.91.0
Retour en haut