Trophée des Jeunes 2019 Classement par catégorie

Trophée des Jeunes Classement Final 2019

JUNIORS                    
Nom PrénomClubD CDT CDTàT CDT Lig.TàT Lig.D Lig.TOTAL            
  304120515051069061606             
                     
FAIVRE AlexisGy33411113            
DEMOULIN PierreUS Ves.22311110            
PONSARD BenjaminGy3221 19            
MALLET LouiseGy2221 18            
MARSOT BenjaminGy 311  5            
COLLAS MariusFougerolles111   3            
LIGER CarolinePort111   3            
GLATH MaximeAillevillers1     1            
                     
CADETS                    
Nom PrénomClubRêpesGev.GyLurePortD CDT CDTàT CDVaivreT Lig.TàT Lig.Gev.D Lig.Gev.GyUS Ves.GyPortTotal
  30016022002603200330412051505220510690612061606260630731071809210 
                     
BRESSON LorisFougerolles433 442235 43 432349
GARNERET CamillePort4333454242 32  13245
LIGER LaurentPort34413541 2 32 313241
CHONAVEY MelvinPort33332222   2  313332
LOEILLET MaelPort344142 33      2  26
FAIVRE NoaGy1 3  321 5    232325
NOIROT MélissaGev. 124 2153 11  1  425
PIDANCIER SandraGy12232114   2    4224
ROUGET LéaGy324 113 11    3 2324
ROUGET GabrielGy 23 33121  3  2 4 24
HERMELINE KathlynGy1223333  1      3324
MARCOUX BaptistePort3333 221       13324
GRISOT ValentinGev. 32  211      414321
ROLLEE JoséphineGy321 1132 1    3 3 20
DOUVRY BenjaminGy  1311112  3  3 2220
JUPILLE AlexisUS Ves.     326 52       18
JEANDOT RomainVaivre  3   4 42 2   1  16
DRUT ValentinGy    21112  2  3 2216
MALLET MauraneGy122 211       2  213
ABDULLAH RaoGy              4 4311
MONNIER LucasGy     234 1        10
AGNELOT AliciaGev.   4 112   1      9
BUFFE MaxenceGev.  2  11    4      8
ANDRE NoaFougerolles     4 1    3     8
PAYET ChloéGev. 321 1 1          8
LAMBOLEY ThéoGy 21  21           6
LEVEQUE MarineGy  4           2   6
LOPES EthanPort                325
BOUVARD MathéoAillevillers              4   4
CHRISTINY ErwanVaivre  3            1  4
DELPIERRE AnaèleGy        2       2 4
MARSOT NoémieGy  2   11          4
BEGEL ClémentineGy  1 11            3
NOIROT AnaisGev. 1   1            2
DUPOISOT MathéoGy              2   2
GAILLARDET MathéoGy              2   2
VARLET StevenGy              1 1 2
JEANDOT GaétanVaivre        2         2
JACQUOT FrédéricGy                112
BUFFE EmilienGev.      1           1
                     
MINIMES                    
Nom PrénomClubRêpesGev.GyLurePortD CDT CDTàT CDVaivreT Lig.TàT Lig.Gev.D Lig.Gev.GyUS Ves.GyPortTotal
  30016022002603200330412051505220510690612061606260630731071809210 
                     
ROUX MathysGy4443443542342 354361
BUISSON FlorentGy3 44343232 42  53446
NOIROT ZoéGev.2313231422111 122435
ROUGET AloisGy 32 323242 4  3 3233
DAUTREY CamilleGev.1111111112 3   22 18
HERMELINE GrégoryGy3222421         1118
LOEILLET MalonePort2   32233      2  17
MERCIER MathisGev.  3 231 22 11     15
REMERY LilianGev.  1322211  2      14
LEBOT LouisGy              334212
PAYET MathysGev. 231 1 1   3      11
AFAKIR ElliottGev.      22   2      6
ROLLOT RomainGy      11      3 1 6
GAIDOT EmmaLure   2  2           4
BEDIN TomVaivre        3         3
MANEA TuhéiArc               3  3
BLANCHARD MariePort                 22
ANDRE DylanGray ville      1           1
MARCOUX ChloéGy      1           1
                     
BENJAMINS                    
Nom PrénomClubRêpesGev.GyLurePortD CDT CDTàT CDVaivreT Lig.TàT Lig.Gev.D Lig.Gev.GyUS Ves.GyPortTotal
  30016022002603200330412051505220510690612061606260630731071809210 
                     
GOUDOT LouisGev.434344353 244 324355
GRAFF RayhanGy333333233 133 32