Critérium Hivernal 2019 / 2020 du 10 novembre 2019

Clas.Pts  2ème Division  
1451BORDIER AdrienGARNIAUX FabriceJEANBLANC FabriceDHAUSSY JimmyVaivre
1550THIEBAUT FrançoiseLECOANET PaulineANTAO Maria-LouisaTHIERY MoniqueLuronne
1649GROSJEAN AndréMINELLA DominiqueGRANDGIRARD RégisPARIS LouisP.S. Luxeuil
2044.5DELAGRANGE RomainDELAGRANGE ThierryBOTRON SébastienSEGUIN FrançoisRioz
2044.5THIEBAUT FrancisBLAISE MichelVASSON PascalMENIGOZ LaurentAillevillers
2242.5BUCCI MarioBUCCI NicolasHERRERO DavidCUINET PatrickRioz
2242.5DEMULDER MarcelBREUGNOT PhilippeLAGIRARDE MichelHAUFFMANN MickaelLuronne
2440.5BEDIN PascalGARNERET ChrsitelleJARDIN HéléneHUGOT DominiqueVaivre
2440.5ESTEVE FredericMENNEL ChristopheCHAPPUIS JoelLABOUREAU MireilleFroideconche
2638.5CARITEY BernardBAGUE BernardAUBRY PatricePACHECO AntoinePCHVO Melisey
2638.5JEANNEY FrançoisePERNET PierreLHOMME DenisLHOMME Marie-JeanneLuronne
2836.5BOUCHER PatrickDUGUET JeanDUGUET MichelePARMENTELOT JeanAillevillers
2836.5ODIN SergeJANSEN GérardCOLOTTE ChristianTERRASSON Jean-LucPort / Saône
3332CATILLON MartineVUILLEMARD Jean-MarieWATIOTIENNE ChristianCLEVY ThierryJussey
3431PASQUIER JoelVUILLEMARD YoanBURLET MichelDUBOIS GérardLuronne
3530BRESSON Jean-MarcCOLAS FrancisZENNAF ChristianZENNAF FlorenceFougerolles
Clas.Pts  4ème Division  
4619HAUTEBERG JacquesPETRONELLI Jean-MarieBOLOT Jean-LouisMENESTRIER ChristianVillersexel
4718CARBONNE AlainMATHET AnnieROMAC EmanuelBRUNEL NoelVaivre
4817DUCHENE CyrilDAVAL DidierDAVAL LéoRISPAUD StéphaneFougerolles
5212.5JOLY YvetteMAIGRAT CidaliaFAIVRE ValentinJEANMOUGIN Jean NoelPort / Saône
5212.5THOMAS Jean-LucOUDOT OlivierLUISON PatrickOLLIER MichelUS Vesoul
5410.5GENETET MichelMARKY FredBEURET FlorenceCAILLET Marie-ThéréseVillersexel
5410.5MERLIN MickaelBENA JulienFISCHER JulienDELOY Max-EmilienLuze
568.5LOUVET ThierryMAUFFREY Jean-LouisDUCHANOIS PascalLECOEUVRE Jean-BernardRaddon
568.5PY ClaudeSIMONIN ThéréseDIEUDONNE RogerDALBERTO EricPCHVO Melisey
586.5DUPAIN RenéDUPAIN AndréeLORIN JeanMORO OnorioUS Vesoul
586.5GAIDOT JackyDIAZ Jean-ClaudeBOILEAU RaymondeMEUNIER GuyLuronne
604.5BILLOT Jean-LucLALLEMAND PierreMARTINEZ FrançoisBARSUS GilbertEsprels
604.5MIGUEL FernandMIGUEL EdithESPINOSA NoellePINOT ColetteEsprels
623ZELLER MichelDAVID ClaudePELLETERET AlainMUNNIER MartineEsprels
632MILLOT ClaudePEREUR JeanineMONGIN ChristianMOISEAUX MartineVaivre
641KARMANN PatrickFRESSARD PhilippeTISSERAND Jean-LouisISSAMBERT RaymondVaivre

Critérium Hivernal 2019 / 2020 du 17 novembre 2019

Clas.Pts  1ère Division  
164FAIVRE ClaudeNARDIN GillesBRIQUEZ MichelDELEPLACE GuillaumeLuze
263DOYEN JacquesROUGEY AndréROUGEY MichelineBOISSON Jean-MariePCVR Champagney
362ROBERT AlainGIERWIATOWIC RaymondTHIERRY Jean-LouisTHIEBAUT RenéLuronne
460.5DEFLAMMES MorganeHERRERO MélanieLARRIVEE DylanPERNIN ChristianRioz
460.5SEBERT NicolasESPINOSA FranckPY JoséLOIGEROT FranckUS Vesoul
658.5BOUCHARD MickaelPERARDOT PascalGRANDJEAN PhilippeJEANMASSON FlorentRaddon
658.5SAUGET PascalGREFFIER GérardLAIRON ThierryFAUBEL LaurentUS Vesoul
856.5BELLIARD DominiqueBELLENEY AlainLIGER SébastienLIGER LaurentPort / Saône
856.5DESOCHE MagaliTAVERNET RémiTAVERNET Marie-AdéleGRISOT GillesGevigney
1054.5COUSIN RogerBERTHENAND GérardLARRIERE GérardJEANMOUGIN MichelUS Vesoul
1054.5PERNETTE AndréPETROVICH DraganAVRIL HenriLODIER GuillaumeLuronne
1252.5DEPLANTE GérardALBOUY JacquesPARISOT MichelLALLEMAND Jean-FrançoisP.S. Luxeuil
1252.5PEQUIGNOT Jean-PierreSOULIE Jean-PaulPERNOT FabienVERNET Cédric P.S. Luxeuil
1748EVARISTO AlfredBILLET DanielBILLET ChristineRICCI RémyVillersexel
1847BRUSSEAUX MarcBELOT RichardGENEY AndréMARTIN RégisLuronne
1946GALON ChristopherFRANCOIS GilbertHURET JeanHANNEMANN EugénePort / Saône
Clas.Pts  3ème Division  
3035OLLMANN JulienPARISOT FredericAMBERT DavidPERIGNON SlyvieRaddon
3134BROCCO DenisBIASOLI PascalCAUSERET PatrickNIVOIT ChristopheP.S. Luxeuil
3233NICOLAS SébastienMENNESSIEZ GabrielCHEVAL GraziellaGOUDOT LouisGevigney
3628.5MERLIN PatrickMERLIN MicheleMERLIN ThierryPIVA SébastienLuze
3728.5PERARDOT LudovicCHIPPAUX OlivierHENNEQUIN Jean-ClaudePERARDOT Jean MarcLuronne
3826.5MICHEL PatrickLEPAUL PhilippeLEPAUL SoniaBRICE PhilippeFougerolles
3926.5SIMONIN ThieryBONFILS FrançoisGROMAND AnnieTHIEBAUT ChristellePCHVO Melisey
4024.5BOISSET MartialBOISSET JosianeGRANDJEAN Jean-ClaudeDECARD ClaudeUS Vesoul
4024.5NICOMETE BernardetteSONNET MichelDOZIERE AnthonyCORDIER YvesLuronne
4222.5CONESSA MauriceLAURENT Jean-MarieILLIC BernardSONET PaulP.S. Luxeuil
4222.5FRECHIN MicheleMORLOT RenéDUBOIS ElvireDEVAL Jean-CharlesPCHVO Melisey
4420.5CARITEY MaryseENOCH RaymondeCARITEY NellyPIDOUX Marie-ClairePCHVO Melisey
4420.5GEHIN FrançoisLAMBERT DanielDUCHANOY ChristineDUCHANOY PatrickPCHVO Melisey
4916NICOLET SamuelLOPEZ FabienDELAGRANGE FabriceTATON DavidRioz
5015NAJEL Jean PhilippeMULLER SébastienVERROQUET ThierryMASSON DavidRioz
5114MAUFREY FreddyMAUFREY CarolineBASSAND RomualdBALLET NicolasRaddon
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com